🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogOpen the market →

توقع: Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun

How the prediction market is pricing "توقع: Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun" right now — Polymarket mid plus comparison with Betfair and Manifold.

Completed Match 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 Winner 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Volume: $48K Closes: 25 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات كورة) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Open the market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Open the market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Open the market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Open the market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Open the market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 Winner100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 21.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 22.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 23.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun0%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 Winner0%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 8.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

Market consensus: 100% chance of توقع: fort worth: andrew fenty vs kaylan bigun. Prediction markets aggregate real capital to produce this probability signal. This market refers to the tennis match between Andrew Fenty and Kaylan Bigun in the Fort Worth, USA, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 3:30PM ET. This marke…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun on توقعات كورة

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets