🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogOpen the market →

توقع: Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider

"توقع: Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner 100% Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider 80% Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5 56% Volume: $454K Liquidity: $200K Closes: 31 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات كورة) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Open the market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Open the market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Open the market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Open the market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Open the market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner100%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider80%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.556%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 2 Winner55%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Match O/U 21.553%
Completed Match50%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 2 O/U 8.550%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 2 O/U 9.550%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 2 O/U 10.550%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Game Spread +/-2.550%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Total Sets: O/U 2.545%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Match O/U 23.545%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Match O/U 22.544%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 10.50%

Market context

Market consensus: 100% chance of توقع: ningbo open: elena rybakina vs diana shnaider. Prediction markets aggregate real capital to produce this probability signal. This market refers to the tennis match between Elena Rybakina and Diana Shnaider in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 5:30AM ET. This market will resol…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
What are live sports odds on Polymarket?
Some top-tier matches stay open during play — you can trade the half-time probability in the 70th minute. Polymarket mid-prices update second-by-second; any frontend mirroring the order book shows the same movement.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider on توقعات كورة

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets