🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogOpen the market →

توقع: Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson

"توقع: Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson" — live football odds plus comparison across the four major prediction venues.

Completed Match 100% Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 2 Winner 100% Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Match O/U 21.5 100% Volume: $127K Closes: 24 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات كورة) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Open the market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Open the market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Open the market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Open the market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Open the market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 2 Winner100%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Match O/U 21.5100%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Match O/U 22.5100%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson0%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 1 Winner0%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 1 O/U 8.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 2 O/U 8.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Match O/U 23.50%
Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

Traders on decentralised prediction markets give 100% probability to توقع: mallorca: tamara zidansek vs laura samson. This market refers to the tennis match between Tamara Zidansek and Laura Samson in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 5:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tamara Zidansek' …

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade توقع: Mallorca: Tamara Zidansek vs Laura Samson on توقعات كورة

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets