🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogOpen the market →

توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Football snapshot for "توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo" with form, lineup and platform comparison on a single page.

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 Winner 100% European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 9.5 100% European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 10.5 100% Volume: $183K Liquidity: $56K Closes: 26 Oct 2026
Open live market →
توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via توقعات كورة) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle Open the market →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain Open the market →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD Open the market →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR Open the market →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) Open the market →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 Winner100%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 9.5100%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 10.5100%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo74%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Match O/U 22.564%
Completed Match53%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 2 Winner52%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 8.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 9.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 2 O/U 10.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Match O/U 21.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Match O/U 23.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set Handicap +/-1.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Game Spread +/-1.550%
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Total Sets: O/U 2.548%

Market context

Live Polymarket data shows 100% YES probability for توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo. This market refers to the tennis match between Mariano Navone and Juan Manuel Cerundolo in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Mari…

Methodology

Football-specific comparison page for توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi (US-focused) or Manifold (play-money).

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

Are prediction markets better than sports betting?
Prediction markets tend toward tighter odds than bookmakers because they use peer-to-peer exchange rather than bookmaker margin. On major matches, Polymarket quotes typically sit 2-5% closer to the true probability model than bet365 or DraftKings.
When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
What are live sports odds on Polymarket?
Some top-tier matches stay open during play — you can trade the half-time probability in the 70th minute. Polymarket mid-prices update second-by-second; any frontend mirroring the order book shows the same movement.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
How fast do sports winnings settle?
Once the official league outcome is logged in the UMA Oracle (typically 1-2 hours after the final whistle), Polymarket's smart contract triggers USDC payout. To your wallet within minutes.
and

Trade توقع: European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel C… on توقعات كورة

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets